WOW new wordpress lay out :x

It’s pretty and easy to use . Likeeey , even tho I’d like for them to make a HTML page where I can put whatever the fuck I want on my blog like tumblr 😡 . But I prefer wordpress because I can express my life easily . Another thing is the fact that I’m a new person , and now I’m just writing this because I feel like writing super fast on my keyboard :))…

So I’m planning to do a prank on my teacher , I just got some cheap stupid ass biscuits :-j and I made them dust and when the teacher is gonna open the door it’s gonna fall on her head .. Hmmmm, we could also do it on Vannesa it world be fuuun =)) she is gonna be like „SMITH DID IT . SMITH DID IT!!! X(  ” haha cant wwwait so you guys are awwwwesome , I forgot to tell .

I’m sorry I couldn’t blog that much , it’s was the math test and I had to learn this biiitch so I could get at least 7 points soyeeah . Oh I forgot to tell It was my birthday on 23 September , I’m sorry I didnt even mentioned , next time i’ll do it . i JUST LOVE THAT YOU SEEND ME SOOOOO MANY EMAAAILS . I think I answered them all . Also good point LumosLight566 from Pottermore , I was chatting with a girl on pottermore and I gave her the link to my blog she said super fast   „Now I have what to do at night” sadly she wasnt European but she a Philippine girl 😀 . I tought I only had Romanian faans :x:x this makes me happy and makes me fangirl screeaaam , sadly I think I’m gonna change some iof my posts but dont be sad I love you all :*:*:*

:*Iary Smith:*

Anunțuri

Lasă un răspuns

Completează mai jos detaliile tale sau dă clic pe un icon pentru a te autentifica:

Logo WordPress.com

Comentezi folosind contul tău WordPress.com. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Poză Twitter

Comentezi folosind contul tău Twitter. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Fotografie Facebook

Comentezi folosind contul tău Facebook. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Fotografie Google+

Comentezi folosind contul tău Google+. Dezautentificare / Schimbă )

Conectare la %s